Tackle Tabelle 2015

Bayernliga SÜD 2015

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff.
 1 RegensburgPhoenix
Regensburg Phoenix
14:2 8 7 0 1 269 104 +165
 2 kbrunn
Königsbrunn Ants
14:2 8 7 0 1 324 111 +213
3 ErdingBulls
Erding Bulls
6:10 8 3 0 5 133 208 -75
4 PassauPirates
Passau Pirates
4:12 8 2 0 6 121 209 -88
5 PlattlingBlackhawks
Plattling Black Hawks
2:14 8 1 0 7 100 315 -215

Spielplan 2015 Bayernliga

Königsbrunn Ants

Datum KO Heimteam Gästeteam Ergebnis
Spieltag 1
18.4. 15:00 Regensburg Phoenix Passau Pirates DH 30:6 (12:0-12:0-0:0-6:6)
19.4. 15:00 Würzburg Panthers Franken Timerwolves DH 39:42 (0:6-13:12-12:12-14:12)
19.4. 16:00 Plattling Black Hawks Königsbrunn Ants DH 9:49 (3:7-6:21-0:14-0:7)
Spieltag 2
26.4. 15:00 Königsbrunn Ants Regensburg Phoenix DH 28:12 (7:0-7:6-7:0-7:6)
26.4. 15:00 Franken Timerwolves Erlangen Sharks 14:20 (6:6-0:8-0:6-8:0)
Spieltag 3
01.5. 15:00 Erding Bulls Passau Pirates
25:6 (7:6-12:0-0:0-6:0)
02.5. 15:00 Würzburg Panthers Grafenwöhr Griffins DH 6:35 (0:7-0:7-0:8-6:13)
02.5. 16:00 Regensburg Phoenix Plattling Black Hawks 43:21 (8:8-7:7-7:6-21:0)
02.5. 17:00 Bamberg Phantoms Franken Timberwolves 21:36 (7:6-0:22-14:0-0:8)
Spieltag 4
09.5. 17:00 Bamberg Phantoms Grafenwöhr Griffins 26:27 (13:7-7:0-0:14-6:6)
Spieltag 5
16.5. 15:00 Erlangen Sharks Bamberg Phantoms DH 42:26 (14:0-14:20-8:0-6:6)
17.5. 13:00 Erding Bulls Königsbrunn Ants DH 8:51 (0:14-0:28-0:7-8:2)
17.5. 15:00 Passau Pirates Plattling Black Hawks 14:32 (0:0-7:12-0:14-7:6)
17.5. 16:00 Grafenwöhr Griffins Franken Timberwolves DH 0:14 (0:0-0:0-0:8-0:6)
Spieltag 6
30.5. 16:00 Erding Bulls Plattling Black Hawks 54:14 (12 :0-16:0-14:14-12:0)
30.5. 17:00 Bamberg Phantoms Erlangen Sharks 21:30 (0:6-6:16-7:0-8:8)
31.5. 15:00 Grafenwöhr Griffins Würzburg Panthers 14:12 (0:12-7:0-0:0-7:0)
Spieltag 7
07.6. 15:00 Königsbrunn Ants Plattling Black Hawks DH
71:0 (15:0-27:0-14:0-15:0)
07.6. 15:00 Passau Pirates Erding Bulls 24:12 (14:0-3:6-7:0-0:6)
07.6. 15:00 Grafenwöhr Griffins Erlangen Sharks 23:20 (3:0-0:20-13:0-7:0)
Spieltag 8
13.6. 16:00 Erding Bulls Regensburg Phoenix DH 14:34 (0:7-0:7-14:13-0:7)
14.6. 15:00 Passau Pirates Königsbrunn Ants 13:24 (0:7-7:7-0:0-6:10)
14.6. 15:00 Franken Timberwolves Würzburg Panthers DH 35:26 (14:6-0:14-14:0-7:6)
Spieltag 9
21.6. 15:00 Passau Pirates Regensburg Phoenix
14:35 (7:7-0:15-0:6-7:7)
21.6. 15:00 Würzburg Panthers Erlangen Sharks DH
66:58 (8:24-16:8-22:8-20:18)
Spieltag 10
27.6. 15:00 Bamberg Phantoms Würzburg Panthers Abbruch wg. Gewitter
27.6. 16:00 Regensburg Phoenix Königsbrunn Ants DH  41:14 (6:0-7:0-7:7-21:7)
28.6. 15:00 Plattling Black Hawks Erding Bulls  3:14 (3:0-0:7-0:7-0:0)
27.6. 15:00 Erlangen Sharks Franken Timberwolves DH  14:26 (8:0-0:0-0:8-6:18)
Spieltag 11
04.7. 17:00 Plattling Black Hawks Regensburg Phoenix DH 7:48 (0:21-0:0-7:21-0:6)
05.7. 15:00 Franken Timberwolves Grafenwöhr Griffins DH  14:15 (8:0-0:6-6:0-0:9)
Spieltag 12
11.7. 15:00 Erlangen Sharks Grafenwöhr Griffins 0:24 (0:3-0:0-0:14-0:7)
12.7. 15:00 Königsbrunn Ants Erding Bulls DH
50:6 (21:6-7:0-7:0-15:0)
12.7. 15:00 Würzburg Panthers Bamberg Phantoms DH
26:21 (6:0-8:7-6:7-6:7)
Spieltag 13
18.7. 15:00 Erlangen Sharks Würzburg Panthers  18:22 (6:0-12:0-0:6-0:16)
18.7. 16:00 Regensburg Phoenix Erding Bulls DH  26:0 (7:0-7:0-6:0-6:0)
19.7. 15:00 Königsbrunn Ants Passau Pirates DH  37:22 (7:6-10:0-7:0-13:16)
19.7. 15:00 Franken Timberwolves Bamberg Phantoms  22:47 (0:14-8:13-8:7-6:13)
Spieltag 14
25.7. 17:00 Plattling Black Hawks Passau Pirates DH  14:22 (0:8-0:14-6:0-8:0)
26.7. 16:00 Grafenwöhr Griffins Bamberg Phantoms DH 19:15 (7:7-12:6-0:0-0:2)
Spieltag 15 (Nachholspiel)
01.8. Bamberg Phantoms Würzburg Panthers  6:30 (0:8-6:6-0:8-0:8)
Playoffs Aufstieg in die Regionalliga Süd
19.09. Regensburg Phoenix vs Franken Timberwoles 21:24 (7:0 – 14:6 – 0:12 – 0:6)
19.09 Grafenwöhr Griffins vs Königsbrunn Ants 0:26 (0:3 – 0:7 – 0:7 – 0:9)
Finale
27.09. Königsbrunn Ants vs  Franken Timberwoles 35:00 (7:0 – 7:0 – 21:0 – 0:0)