U19 Tackle Tabelle 2015

U19 Jugend 2015
U19 Jugend 2015

Landesliga

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff.
 1 OberpfalzSpartans
SG Regensburg/Grafenwöhr
16:4 10 8 0 2 191 99 +92
2 kbrunn
Königsbrunn Ants
14:6 10 7 0 3 186 97 +89
3 BurghausenCrusaders
Burghausen Crusaders
14:6 10 7 0 3 219 116 +103
4 FrankenKnights
Franken Knights
12:8 10 6 0 4 253 154 +99
5 MuenchenRangers
München Rangers
4:16 10 2 0 8 80 263 -183
 6 StarnbergArgonauts
Starnberg Argonauts
0:20 10 0 0 10 0 200 200

 

Spielplan 2015 Landesliga U19

Datum KO Heimteam Gästeteam Ergebnis
Spieltag 1
18.4. 12:00 SG Phoenix/Griffins vs. Starnberg Argonauts DH 20:0 Wertung
18.4. 16:00 Franken Knights vs. Burghausen Crusaders 13:16 (7:7-0:3-6:6-0:0)
19.4. 11:00 München Rangers vs. Königsburnn Ants DH 0:22 (0:0-0:8-0:0-0:14)
Spieltag 2
25.4. 12:00 Starnberg Argonauts vs. München Rangers DH 0:20 Wertung
25.4. 16:00 Franken Knights vs. SG Phoenix/Griffins 10:26 (0:13-2:6-0:0- 8:7)
26.4. 11:00 Königsburnn Ants vs. Burghausen Crusaders DH 12: 6 (6:0-0:6-0:0-0:0 / 6:0)
Spieltag 3
02.5. 12:00 Starnberg Argonauts vs. Königsburnn Ants DH 0:20 Wertung
Spieltag 4
09.5. 12:00 Franken Knights vs. Starnberg Argonauts DH 20:0 Wertung
09.5. 18:00 Königsburnn Ants vs. München Rangers  41:8 (21:8-14:0-6:0-0:0)
10.5. 12:00 Burghausen Crusaders vs. SG Phoenix/Griffins DH
42:6 (12:6-16:0-0:0-14:0)
Spieltag 5
16.5. 13:00 Burghausen Crusaders vs. Königsburnn Ants DH  6:16 (0:7-6:9-0:0-0:0)
16.5. 14:00 SG Phoenix/Griffins vs. Franken Knights
26:20 (6:7-7:13-7:0-6:0)
17.5. 11:00 München Rangers vs. Starnberg Argonauts DH 20:0 Wertung
Spieltag 6
07.6. 11:00 Königsbrunn Ants vs. SG Phoenix/Griffins DH  3:17 (0:9-0:2-0:6-3:0)
Spieltag 7
13.6. 12:00 Franken Knights vs. Königsbrunn Ants DH  18:7 (0:0-12:7-6:0-0:0)
13.6. 16:00 Starnberg Argonauts vs. SG Phoenix/Griffins 0:20 Wertung
14.6. 12:00 Burghausen Crusaders vs. München Rangers  29:2 (6:0-8:2-6:0-9:0)
Spieltag 8
21.6. 11:00 München Rangers vs. Franken Knights DH  6:40 (6:13-0:20-0:0-0:7)
21.6. 12:00 Burghausen Crusaders vs. Starnberg Argonauts DH  0:20 Wertung
Spieltag 9
27.6. 11:00 SG Phoenix/Griffins vs. Burghausen Crusaders DH 7:14 (7:0-0:14-0:0-0:0)
27.6. 16:00 Franken Knights vs. München Rangers  40:8 (0:2-18:0-22:0-0:6)
Spieltag 10
04.7. 11:00 Starnberg Argonauts vs. Burghausen Crusaders DH 0:20 Wertung
Spieltag 11
12.7. 11:00 Königsbrunn Ants vs. Franken Knights DH  35:28 (0:0-6:6-7:0-7:14/OT15:8)
12.7 15:00 München Rangers vs. SG Phoenix/Griffins 0:35 (0:7-0:12-0:0-0:16)
Spieltag 12
18.7. 12:00 SG Phoenix/Griffins vs. München Rangers DH  20:0 Wertung
19.7. 11:00 Königsbrunn Ants vs. Starnberg Argonauts DH 20:0 Wertung
19.7. 12:00 Burghausen Crusaders vs. Franken Knights DH  30:44 (0:8-14:6-0:16-16:14)
Spieltag 13
25.7. 16:00 Starnberg Argonauts vs. Franken Knights 0:20 Wertung
26.7. 11:00 München Rangers vs. Burghausen Crusaders  16:36 (0:28-0:0-8:8-8:0)
26.7. 12:00 SG Phoenix/Griffins vs. Königsbrunn Ants DH
14:10 (14:10-0:0-0:0-0:0)